Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern
V1.1.6 © 2016 Harry A. Riegger

Mannschaftsligaergebnisse

Saison: 
Liga: 
Termin: 
Mannschaft: 
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 BPkt Punkte
1. SC Dietmannsried I           6 7 19,5 6 − 0
2. SC Obergünzburg I         4   6 16,5 5 − 1
3. SK Immenstadt 09 I         2   14,0 4 − 2
4. SC Kempten 1878 II       5 5     13,5 4 − 2
5. SF Bad Grönenbach II   4   3     4   11,0 2 − 4
6. SK Ottobeuren 2000 I   6 3         10,5 2 − 4
7. Post-SV Memmingen II 2 2     4       8,0 1 − 5
8. ASV Martinszell I 1 ½           3,0 0 − 6

 

Brett MBr MNr SF Bad Grönenbach II 1512 MBr MNr SC Obergünzburg I 1638 4 4
1 1 084 Wibel, Stefan (1) 1678- 80 1 097 Taufratshofer, Martin (1½) 1853- 81 0 1
2 2 1000 Schrinner, Stefan (2) 1656- 67 2 109 Knischka, Walter (½) 1752- 46 1 0
3 3 016 Schmidt, Alfred (1½) 1645- 75 3 076 Schwarzer, Klaus (1½) 1752- 60 ½ ½
4 4 025 Buhn, Reinhard (½) 1589- 75 4 029 Schwendinger, Peter (2) 1705- 45 1 0
5 5 1026 Thielke, Pascal (0) 1455- 12 5 129 Mayer, Reinhard (2) 1593- 34 1 0
6 6 022 D'Onofrio, Roberto (1) 1421- 32 6 110 Lecheler, Rudolf (1) 1590- 58 0 1
7 8 1007 Bermann, Johanna (1) 1303-  9 7 1030 Oberhofer, Moritz (1) 1460- 20 0 1
8 10 1009 Gashi, Beqir (0) 1348- 15 8 1013 Osterrieder, Jürgen (2) 1402- 31 ½ ½
 
Brett MBr MNr Post-SV Memmingen II 1539 MBr MNr SC Dietmannsried I 1652 2 6
1 1 054 Kluge, Thorsten (½) 1658- 32 1 1003 Martin, Paul (1½) 1884- 24 0 1
2 2 022 Pfalzer, Helmut (½) 1773- 98 2 1022 Martin, Heinz (1) 1820- 64 ½ ½
3 3 005 Fischer, Peter (½) 1486-111 3 1036 Dekov, Bozhidar (2) 1723-  1 0 1
4 5 1064 Duvnjak, Pero (1) 1607- 11 4 022 Natterer, Winfried (1½) 1661-100 0 1
5 6 1069 Beck, Herbert (0) 1585- 81 5 1002 Stiefenhofer, Andreas (1) 1677- 44 0 1
6 8 099 David, Sebastian (½) 1528- 26 8 025 Czitron, Gerhard (1½) 1546- 22 ½ ½
7 10 1033 Melzer, Christoph (0) 1470- 27 10 1004 Marton, André (1) 1573- 35 0 1
8 19 1074 Kramer, Kai (0) 1206-  4 15 1014 Illg, Johann (0) 1335- 28 1 0
 
Brett MBr MNr ASV Martinszell I 1264 MBr MNr SK Immenstadt 09 I 1583 ½
1 2 019 Lechner, Toni (½) 1586- 25 2 057 Riegger, Harry (1) 1757- 80 0 1
2 4 012 Weber, Jan (0) 1419-  9 3 058 Alt, Karl-Heinz (1) 1659- 89 0 1
3 5 005 Zang, Thorsten (½) 1337- 11 5 080 Diekhöfer, Christian (2) 1703- 24 0 1
4 6 004 Stepanek, Vladimir (½) 1297- 36 6 052 Walter, Bernd (½) 1653- 49 ½ ½
5 7 015 Eder, Fabian (0) 1181- 24 7 082 Roth, Thomas (0) 1544- 37 0 1
6 9 016 Dr. Geiger, Gerd (0) 1037-  9 8 1023 Dillinger, Hans (1) 1508- 25 0 1
7 10 009 Hochstatter, Dietmar (0)  992-  6 12 1021 Häusler, Manfred (½) 1481- 88 0 1
8 12 020 Hestler, Benjamin (0)   15 1016 Dr. Siegel, Peter (0) 1358- 12 0 1
 
Brett MBr MNr SK Ottobeuren 2000 I 1590 MBr MNr SC Kempten 1878 II 1529 3 5
1 1 018 Schöneich, Marco (½) 1874- 16 1 254 Wolff, Martin (1) 1916- 41 ½ ½
2 2 050 Zautzig, Hubert (1) 1611- 39 2 249 Schreiber, Jörg (0) 1760- 40 ½ ½
3 3 048 Reichle, Franz (0) 1606- 43 4 208 Radermacher, Uwe (0) 1634- 24 0 1
4 4 049 Ottmann, Gerhard (1½) 1698- 38 6 246 Wagner, Julian (1½) 1476- 10 0 1
5 6 047 Straßer, Winfried (1½) 1655- 61 7 231 Ronai, Hans-Gerhard (1½) 1573- 19 0 1
6 7 051 Babenko, Aleksej (1½) 1521- 20 10 216 Danisch, Josef (0) 1304- 16 1 0
7 8 045 Grundl, Manfred (1) 1478- 46 11 192 Epp, Peter (0) 1306- 26 1 0
8 15 056 Fraidling, Hermann (0) 1273- 14 12 232 Lagassé, Isabelle (0) 1263- 27 0 1
 
Erstellungsdauer: 83,3 ms