Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern
V1.1.6 © 2016 Harry A. Riegger

Mannschaftsligaergebnisse

Saison: 
Liga: 
Termin: 
Mannschaft: 
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 BPkt Punkte
1. SC Dietmannsried I     6 6 7 34,5 10 − 2
2. SC Obergünzburg I   4   4 6 30,5 10 − 2
3. SC Kempten 1878 II   4   5 5 4 27,0 18 − 4
4. SK Ottobeuren 2000 I   3   6 5 26,5 18 − 4
5. SK Immenstadt 09 I 2     4 23,0 15 − 7
6. SF Bad Grönenbach II 2 4 3     4 21,0 14 − 8
7. Post-SV Memmingen II 2 2 4 3 4 4     19,0 13 − 9
8. ASV Martinszell I 1 ½     10,5 110 − 12

 

Brett MBr MNr ASV Martinszell I 1404 MBr MNr SF Bad Grönenbach II 1508
1 1 013 Schmitt, Wolfgang Max (1½) 1532-114 1 084 Wibel, Stefan (1) 1678- 80 ½ ½
2 2 019 Lechner, Toni (2) 1586- 25 2 1000 Schrinner, Stefan (5) 1656- 67 0 1
3 3 011 Rascher, Helena (0) 1419- 36 3 016 Schmidt, Alfred (3) 1645- 75 - +
4 4 012 Weber, Jan (0) 1430- 10 4 025 Buhn, Reinhard (1½) 1589- 75 1 0
5 5 005 Zang, Thorsten (2½) 1337- 11 5 1026 Thielke, Pascal (3) 1455- 12 1 0
6 6 004 Stepanek, Vladimir (1) 1376- 39 6 022 D'Onofrio, Roberto (1½) 1421- 32 0 1
7 7 015 Eder, Fabian (0) 1147- 25 7 1006 Geiger, Felix (0) 1313- 10 1 0
8 14 025 Hestler-Stepanek, Gabriele (0)   8 1007 Bermann, Johanna (1) 1303-  9 0 1
 
Brett MBr MNr SK Ottobeuren 2000 I 1519 MBr MNr Post-SV Memmingen II 1606 5 3
1 1 018 Schöneich, Marco (3) 1874- 16 1 054 Kluge, Thorsten (1½) 1658- 32 1 0
2 2 050 Zautzig, Hubert (2) 1611- 39 3 005 Fischer, Peter (½) 1486-111 1 0
3 3 048 Reichle, Franz (1) 1606- 43 4 1065 Lehmann, Jörg (1½) 1727- 43 + -
4 4 049 Ottmann, Gerhard (3½) 1698- 38 5 1064 Duvnjak, Pero (1) 1607- 11 ½ ½
5 7 051 Babenko, Aleksej (4) 1521- 20 6 1069 Beck, Herbert (½) 1585- 81 ½ ½
6 8 045 Grundl, Manfred (3) 1478- 46 8 099 David, Sebastian (2½) 1528- 26 ½ ½
7 10 044 Botor, Simon (1) 1092-  3 9 1028 Oßwald, Heiner (2½) 1490- 23 ½ ½
8 15 056 Fraidling, Hermann (1) 1273- 14 20 1082 Loginov, Anatoly (0) 1768- 11 0 1
 
Brett MBr MNr SC Kempten 1878 II 1608 MBr MNr SC Obergünzburg I 1627 4 4
1 2 249 Schreiber, Jörg (1) 1760- 40 1 097 Taufratshofer, Martin (4) 1853- 81 ½ ½
2 4 208 Radermacher, Uwe (1) 1634- 24 2 109 Knischka, Walter (½) 1752- 46 ½ ½
3 5 167 Hansch, Paul (2) 1588- 71 4 029 Schwendinger, Peter (3½) 1705- 45 ½ ½
4 6 246 Wagner, Julian (4½) 1476- 10 5 129 Mayer, Reinhard (2) 1593- 34 1 0
5 7 231 Ronai, Hans-Gerhard (3½) 1573- 19 6 110 Lecheler, Rudolf (3½) 1590- 58 0 1
6 9 238 Dr. Grellner, Wolfgang (1½) 1525-  6 7 1030 Oberhofer, Moritz (3) 1384- 21 1 0
7 10 216 Danisch, Josef (1) 1304- 16 8 1013 Osterrieder, Jürgen (4) 1429- 32 0 1
8 19 261 Hanisch, Sebastian (3) 2007- 90 9 050 Weiß, Hans (1½) 1707-101 ½ ½
 
Brett MBr MNr SK Immenstadt 09 I 1600 MBr MNr SC Dietmannsried I 1657
1 2 057 Riegger, Harry (3) 1742- 81 2 1022 Martin, Heinz (3) 1820- 64 ½ ½
2 3 058 Alt, Karl-Heinz (2) 1655- 90 3 1036 Dekov, Bozhidar (4½) 1723-  1 0 1
3 5 080 Diekhöfer, Christian (4) 1703- 24 4 022 Natterer, Winfried (2½) 1692-102 0 1
4 6 052 Walter, Bernd (2) 1653- 49 5 1002 Stiefenhofer, Andreas (4) 1677- 44 ½ ½
5 7 082 Roth, Thomas (1½) 1560- 38 6 028 Schlichting, Werner (2½) 1694- 53 ½ ½
6 8 1023 Dillinger, Hans (2½) 1535- 26 7 1035 Marschall, Thomas (1½) 1648- 53 ½ ½
7 11 077 Pott, Dirk (1) 1470- 26 8 025 Czitron, Gerhard (4) 1546- 22 0 1
8 12 1021 Häusler, Manfred (2½) 1481- 88 14 1019 Stiefenhofer, Bernd (0) 1454- 35 ½ ½
 
Erstellungsdauer: 114,3 ms