Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachkreis Südschwaben
Schachbund Bayern
V1.1.6 © 2016 Harry A. Riegger

Mannschaftsligaergebnisse

Saison: 
Liga: 
Termin: 
Mannschaft: 
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 BPkt Punkte
1. SV Bernbeuren I       4     11,0 6 − 0
2. SK Marktoberdorf III     2       10,0 4 − 2
3. SC Obergünzburg II         4   10,0 4 − 2
  SF Buchenberg II 4           10,0 4 − 2
5. Post-SV Memmingen III 2           3 10,5 3 − 3
6. SC Dietmannsried III     2       4 8,5 2 − 4
7. SC Kaufbeuren 1892 II     3       7,0 1 − 5
8. SC Dietmannsried II       ½ 2     5,0 0 − 6

 

Brett MBr MNr SC Dietmannsried II 1232 MBr MNr SC Obergünzburg II 1210
1 4 1013 Sonnberger, Julian (0) 1491- 59 3 1008 Walser, Erwin (0) 1317- 50 1 0
2 5 1020 Liebsch, Manfred (0) 1434-  7 4 1023 Herold, Elias (2) 1301- 15 0 1
3 7 1012 Sonnberger, Bernd (½) 1323- 53 5 1042 Oberhofer, Christian (½) 1266-  2 ½ ½
4 9 027 Marton, Johann (0) 1043- 15 6 1022 Herold, Florian (½) 1200- 15 0 1
5 10 1015 Fényes, Elmar (0) 1062- 42 7 1021 Osterrieder, Rudolf (2)  992-  5 0 1
6 11 026 Reschke, Lothar (0) 1041- 18 8 1019 Hilger, Philip (1½) 1185- 22 1 0
 
Brett MBr MNr SC Dietmannsried III 1303 MBr MNr SF Buchenberg II 1353
1 3 1019 Stiefenhofer, Bernd (0) 1454- 35 1 063 Grimm, Wolfgang (1½) 1508- 31 ½ ½
2 5 1018 Mayer, Thomas (1) 1333- 13 2 008 Maier, Maximilian (1) 1481- 43 0 1
3 6 005 Buchka, Josef (½) 1264- 22 3 073 Becker, Arno (1) 1442- 24 0 1
4 7 012 Rauh, Werner (1) 1272- 16 4 005 Kimmelmann, Alfons (½) 1440- 49 0 1
5 9 1032 Sichler, Stephan (½) 1192-  2 8 071 Grimm, Susanne (½)  895-  6 1 0
6 11 1038 Gottwald, Christoph (½)   10 100 Baiz, Gabriel (0) 1 0
 
Brett MBr MNr SK Marktoberdorf III 1479 MBr MNr SC Kaufbeuren 1892 II 1372
1 1 164 Bräu, Ludwig (1½) 1691-153 4 082 Rajkovic, Slobodan (1) 1632-  6 ½ ½
2 2 063 Fischer, Johann (0) 1705- 67 5 129 Alphajyoussef, Abdullah (1) 1 0
3 3 040 Hörmann, Wilhelm (1) 1564- 92 6 041 Schmiderer, Erwin (2) 1567- 53 1 0
4 4 236 Waibel, Heinrich (1½) 1422- 25 10 121 Reinhard, Peter (0) 1162-  3 1 0
5 5 163 Bräu, Emmi (½) 1290-153 11 040 Gruber, Alwin (0) 1328- 23 ½ ½
6 6 337 Hodek, Gudrun (½) 1200- 33 13 124 Osterried, Tobias (½) 1170-  1 ½ ½
 
Brett MBr MNr SV Bernbeuren I 1557 MBr MNr Post-SV Memmingen III 1364 4 2
1 1 029 Knorr, Wilfried (0) 1732- 33 1 1021 Amoroso, Tiago (½) 1504- 26 + -
2 2 021 Wied, Erwin (1) 1748- 31 2 014 Sinner, Jochen (1) 1474- 70 1 0
3 3 034 Knorr, Matthias (0) 1609-  7 3 110 Thiele, Thomas (2) 1407- 27 1 0
4 4 024 Eisenlauer, Otto (2) 1658- 45 4 080 Isegrei, Thomas (0) 1376- 17 0 1
5 5 041 Prill, Knut (1) 1324-  6 6 1005 Maul, Andreas (1½) 1270- 22 0 1
6 8 016 Suiter, Alois (0) 1270- 30 7 1016 Schmidt, Michael (1½) 1153-  8 1 0
 
Erstellungsdauer: 49,5 ms