Ranglisten Jugend-Einzelmeisterschaften 2018

Die Meisterschaft fand vom 27.10. bis 29.10.2018 in Memmingen statt.

Endstand Jugend U10

Nr.TeilnehmerVereinNWZ1234PunkteSoBerg
1. Brunauer Simon SK Marktoberdorf 1148     1/1     1/1     1/1   6.0 12.00
2. Albrecht Timo Post SV Memmingen 766   0/0     0/1 1/1 3.0 4.00
3. Syrchin German Post SV Memmingen   0/0 1/0   1/0 2.0 4.00
4. Shauchuk Jaquline Post SV Memmingen   0/0 0/0 0/1   1.0 2.00

Endstand Jugend U12

Nr.TeilnehmerVereinNWZ1234567PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Schöll Tobias SF Buchenberg 977 4s1 6w1 3s½ 7w1 2w½ 8s1 5s1 6.0 25.0 19.75
2. Epple Gabriel SF Buchenberg 1196 6s1 7w1 8s1 3w½ 1s½ 4w½ + 5.5 27.5 19.75
3. Lavrynenko Maxim Post SV Memmingen 1003 5w1 9s1 1w½ 2s½ 4w½ 6s1 7s1 5.5 23.5 16.00
4. Ding Tina SC Kempten 1878   1w0 5s½ + 8w1 3s½ 2s½ 9w1 4.5 25.0 12.25
5. Lavrynenko Timur Post SV Memmingen   3s0 4w½ 6s0 + 7w1 9s1 1w0 3.5 23.0 7.00
6. Dannenmann Sammy SF Buchenberg   2w0 1s0 5w1 9s1 + 3w0 8w0 3.0 25.5 6.50
7. Hartmann Samantha SF Bad Grönenbach   8w1 2s0 9w1 1s0 5s0 + 3w0 3.0 25.0 5.50
8. Weingart Daniel SC Kempten 1878   7s0 + 2w0 4s0 9w1 1w0 6s1 3.0 23.0 5.50
9. Jüttner Julian Post SV Memmingen    + 3w0 7s0 6w0 8s0 5w0 4s0 1.0 23.0 3.00

Endstand Jugend U14

Nr.TeilnehmerVereinNWZ12345PunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Albrecht Tobias Post SV Memmingen 1456 5s1 7w1 2s1 3w1 4w1 5.0 13.0 13.00
2. Maurer Sunny SC Füssen   4s1 3w1 1w0 7s1 5w1 4.0 14.0 9.00
3. Wagner Lukas SC Kempten 1878   6s1 2s0 5w1 1s0 8w1 3.0 13.0 4.00
4. Mildenberger Andreas Post SV Memmingen 1008 2w0 6s1 7w½ 8w1 1s0 2.5 12.5 2.75
5. Likatschev Egor SC Sonthofen   1w0 8s1 3s0 6w1 2s0 2.0 14.0 2.00
6. Emrovski Dzenis SC Füssen   3w0 4w0 8s1 5s0 7w1 2.0 9.0 1.50
7. Plutu Sebastian SC Sonthofen   8w1 1s0 4s½ 2w0 6s0 1.5 13.5 1.25
8. Brunauer Kilian SK Marktoberdorf 767 7s0 5w0 6w0 4s0 3s0 0.0 11.0 0.00

Endstand Jugend U16

Nr.TeilnehmerVereinNWZ123PunkteSoBerg
1. Herold Florian SC Obergünzburg 1445       ½     1   1.5 0.75
1. Thielke Pascal SF Bad Grönenbach 1468 ½   1 1.5 0.75
3. Weingart Andreas SC Kempten 878   0 0   0.0 0.00

Endstand Jugend U18

Nr.TeilnehmerVereinNWZ1234PunkteSoBerg
1. Oberhofer Moritz SC Obergünzburg 1415       1     1     1   3.0 3.00
2. Herold, Elias SC Obergünzburg 1597 0      ½ 1 1.5 0.75
2. Garber Janek SF Buchenberg 1511 0 ½   1 1.5 0.75
4. Dransfeld Jonatan SF Buchenberg   0 0 0   0.0 0.00

Drucken

Login