Saison: 
Termin: 
Mannschaft: 

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 BPkt Punkte
1. SC Dietmannsried I   5       21,5 8 − 0
2. Post-SV Memmingen II 3         5 5 6 19,0 6 − 2
3. SC Sonthofen I         18,0 6 − 2
4. SC Kempten 1878 II       5 5 5   17,5 6 − 2
5. SK Ottobeuren 2000     3   3 6   15,5 2 − 6
6. SK Immenstadt 09 I   3 3 5       14,5 2 − 6
7. SF Bad Grönenbach II   3   3 2     6 14,0 2 − 6
8. SV Bernbeuren 2       2   8,0 0 − 8
Brett MBr MNr SF Bad Grönenbach II 1522 MBr MNr SK Ottobeuren 2000 1618 2 - 6
1 1 1000  Schrinner, Stefan (1½) 1779- 69 1 018  Schöneich, Marco (½) 1876- 17  1
2 2 084  Wibel, Stefan (2½) 1656- 86 2 050  Zautzig, Hubert (½) 1639- 40  1
3 3 016  Schmidt, Alfred (2) 1677- 79 3 048  Reichle, Franz (1) 1563- 44 ½   ½
4 5 1026  Thielke, Pascal (1½) 1535- 17 4 049  Ottmann, Gerhard (1) 1687- 40  0
5 6 025  Buhn, Reinhard (½) 1566- 78 5 043  Friedrich, Rainer (1) 1578-  6  1
6 7 022  D'Onofrio, Roberto (1½) 1436- 33 6 047  Straßer, Winfried (2) 1620- 62  1
7 9 1007  Bermann, Johanna (½) 1273- 11 7 051  Babenko, Aleksej (1½) 1479- 24  1
8 12 1006  Geiger, Felix (1) 1251- 11 8 045  Grundl, Manfred (1½) 1498- 47 ½   ½
 
Brett MBr MNr SC Sonthofen I 1747 MBr MNr SC Kempten 1878 II 1653 -
1 1 010  Maugg, Ludwig (1) 1814-169 2 116  Martin, Rudolf (2) 1753- 80 ½   ½
2 2 080  Wiechmann, Gernot (2) 1853- 56 3 275  Baron, Sven (1) 1755- 78  0
3 3 114  Dr. Fritz, Peter (0) 1815- 39 4 226  Lagassé, Nikolas (0) 1752- 34 −   +
4 4 015  Schweier, Lorenz (2) 1830- 61 5 249  Schreiber, Jörg (1) 1754- 41  0
5 5 003  Fröhlich, Rainer (0) 1854-102 8 114  Fischer, Claus (1½) 1678- 50 ½   ½
6 6 048  Aicher, Hans (2½) 1715- 95 9 208  Radermacher, Uwe (1) 1621- 26  0
7 8 1015  John, Bernd (½) 1675- 20 10 231  Ronai, Hans-Gerhard (1) 1617- 21 ½   ½
8 11 126  Oertel, Jürgen (1½) 1422- 54 14 216  Danisch, Josef (3) 1293- 17  0
 
Brett MBr MNr Post-SV Memmingen II 1613 MBr MNr SK Immenstadt 09 I 1551 5 - 3
1 1 054  Kluge, Thorsten (1) 1647- 33 2 057  Riegger, Harry (1½) 1787- 83 ½   ½
2 2 022  Pfalzer, Helmut (1½) 1800-105 5 058  Alt, Karl-Heinz (1) 1687- 93  −
3 4 105  Weiß, Reinhold (0) 1706- 51 6 052  Walter, Bernd (1) 1623- 50 ½   ½
4 5 1064  Duvnjak, Pero (1½) 1602- 16 7 082  Roth, Thomas (½) 1569- 39 ½   ½
5 6 099  David, Sebastian (3) 1525- 28 10 1021  Häusler, Manfred (2) 1506- 90  0
6 8 1033  Melzer, Christoph (1) 1575- 30 11 077  Pott, Dirk (0) 1465- 28  0
7 10 1028  Oßwald, Heiner (1½) 1474- 24 13 1035  Bornschein, Winfried (1) 1420- 10  1
8 14 1070  Pavlon, Fritz (0) 1577- 39 14 1016  Dr. Siegel, Peter (1) 1354- 13 ½   ½
 
Brett MBr MNr SV Bernbeuren 1353 MBr MNr SC Dietmannsried I 1577 -
1 1 021  Wied, Erwin (1½) 1749- 32 2 1022  Martin, Heinz (1½) 1835- 65 ½   ½
2 3 029  Knorr, Wilfried (½) 1680- 34 3 1036  Dekov, Bozhidar (2½) 1788-  3  1
3 4 024  Eisenlauer, Otto (1) 1632- 46 4 022  Natterer, Winfried (2) 1672-108  1
4 8 013  Schwarzbauer, Heinrich (0) 1257- 16 5 1002  Stiefenhofer, Andreas (1) 1681- 45  1
5 9 041  Prill, Knut (2½) 1282-  7 7 025  Czitron, Gerhard (1½) 1574- 24  1
6 10 016  Suiter, Alois (1) 1240- 31 16 1032  Sichler, Stephan (0) 1267-  4 ½   ½
7 12 040  Dupont-Christ, Andreas (0) 1006-  4 17 005  Buchka, Josef (0) 1246- 24 ½   ½
8 13 019  Wied, Bertram (0)  977-  3 19 014  Lenzenhuber, Sebastian (0) 1550- 19  1