Saison: 
Termin: 
Mannschaft: 

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 BPkt Punkte
1. SC Dietmannsried I   5     6 27,5 10 − 0
2. Post-SV Memmingen II 3     5   5 6 23,5 18 − 2
3. SC Sonthofen I     3   21,0 16 − 4
4. SC Kempten 1878 II     5 5 5   21,0 16 − 4
5. SK Immenstadt 09 I   3 3   5   6 20,5 14 − 6
6. SK Ottobeuren 2000   5 3 3   6   20,5 14 − 6
7. SF Bad Grönenbach II 2 3   3   2   6 16,0 12 − 8
8. SV Bernbeuren 2   2   2   10,0 110 − 10
Brett MBr MNr SC Dietmannsried I 1693 MBr MNr SF Bad Grönenbach II 1534 6 - 2
1 1 1003  Martin, Paul (2) 1888- 26 1 1000  Schrinner, Stefan (1½) 1779- 69  0
2 2 1022  Martin, Heinz (2) 1835- 65 2 084  Wibel, Stefan (2½) 1656- 86  0
3 3 1036  Dekov, Bozhidar (3½) 1788-  3 3 016  Schmidt, Alfred (2½) 1677- 79 ½   ½
4 4 022  Natterer, Winfried (3) 1673-109 5 1026  Thielke, Pascal (2½) 1637- 19 ½   ½
5 5 1002  Stiefenhofer, Andreas (2) 1681- 45 6 025  Buhn, Reinhard (½) 1566- 78 ½   ½
6 6 028  Schlichting, Werner (1) 1706- 54 7 022  D'Onofrio, Roberto (1½) 1436- 33  0
7 10 1044  Krafft, Alexander (½) 1496- 21 9 1007  Bermann, Johanna (½) 1273- 11  0
8 12 1018  Mayer, Thomas (1) 1477- 14 12 1006  Geiger, Felix (1½) 1251- 11 ½   ½
 
Brett MBr MNr SK Immenstadt 09 I 1612 MBr MNr SV Bernbeuren 1431 6 - 2
1 2 057  Riegger, Harry (2) 1787- 83 1 021  Wied, Erwin (2) 1749- 32 ½   ½
2 4 080  Diekhöfer, Christian (1) 1702- 25 2 034  Knorr, Matthias (0) 1631-  8  −
3 5 058  Alt, Karl-Heinz (1) 1687- 93 3 029  Knorr, Wilfried (½) 1680- 34 ½   ½
4 6 052  Walter, Bernd (1½) 1623- 50 4 024  Eisenlauer, Otto (1) 1632- 46  0
5 7 082  Roth, Thomas (1) 1569- 39 7 039  Sesar, Thomas (0) 1285-  6  −
6 8 1023  Dillinger, Hans (2½) 1554- 30 8 013  Schwarzbauer, Heinrich (0) 1257- 16  0
7 10 1021  Häusler, Manfred (2) 1506- 90 10 016  Suiter, Alois (1½) 1240- 31 ½   ½
8 11 077  Pott, Dirk (0) 1465- 28 13 019  Wied, Bertram (0)  977-  3 ½   ½
 
Brett MBr MNr SC Kempten 1878 II 1623 MBr MNr Post-SV Memmingen II 1625 -
1 1 143  Brunold, Günter (2) 1868- 53 1 054  Kluge, Thorsten (1½) 1647- 33  0
2 3 275  Baron, Sven (1) 1755- 78 2 022  Pfalzer, Helmut (2½) 1800-105 ½   ½
3 8 114  Fischer, Claus (2) 1678- 50 3 1001  Göttl, Michael (0) 1693- 34  1
4 9 208  Radermacher, Uwe (1) 1621- 26 4 105  Weiß, Reinhold (½) 1706- 51 ½   ½
5 10 231  Ronai, Hans-Gerhard (1½) 1617- 21 5 1064  Duvnjak, Pero (2) 1602- 16 ½   ½
6 11 167  Hansch, Paul (1½) 1588- 72 6 099  David, Sebastian (4) 1525- 28  1
7 12 238  Dr. Grellner, Wolfgang (1) 1567-  7 8 1033  Melzer, Christoph (2) 1575- 30  1
8 14 216  Danisch, Josef (3) 1293- 17 9 005  Fischer, Peter (1½) 1453-115  0
 
Brett MBr MNr SK Ottobeuren 2000 1618 MBr MNr SC Sonthofen I 1691 5 - 3
1 1 018  Schöneich, Marco (1½) 1876- 17 1 010  Maugg, Ludwig (1½) 1814-169 ½   ½
2 2 050  Zautzig, Hubert (1½) 1639- 40 2 080  Wiechmann, Gernot (3) 1853- 56  1
3 3 048  Reichle, Franz (1½) 1563- 44 3 114  Dr. Fritz, Peter (0) 1796- 40 ½   ½
4 4 049  Ottmann, Gerhard (1) 1687- 40 4 015  Schweier, Lorenz (3) 1830- 61  0
5 5 043  Friedrich, Rainer (2) 1578-  6 6 048  Aicher, Hans (3½) 1714- 96  0
6 6 047  Straßer, Winfried (3) 1620- 62 8 1015  John, Bernd (1) 1675- 20  0
7 7 051  Babenko, Aleksej (2½) 1479- 24 10 1004  Dr. Klein, Volker (1) 1440- 21  0
8 8 045  Grundl, Manfred (2) 1498- 47 12 1003  Gehring, Bastian (2) 1405- 33  1