Kreuztabelle Blitz-Einzelmeisterschaft 2016

Die Meisterschaft fand am 05.05.2015 in Obergünzburg statt.

RgTeilnehmerVerein11121314151617181910111213141516171819202122232425262728PkteSoBerg
1.  Hess, Max  Post-SV Memmingen    1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 27,0 351,00
2.  Garber, Thomas  SF Buchenberg  0   ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 23,0 270,75
3.  Schweizer, Manfred  Post-SV Memmingen  0 ½   0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 22,0 256,75
4.  Pleyer, Felix  SC Sonthofen  0 ½ 1   0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 21,5 254,00
5.  Nusser, Florian  SK Marktoberdorf  0 0 ½ 1   1 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20,5 238,50
6.  Dr. Bacherler, Thomas  SK Marktoberdorf  0 ½ 0 0 0   1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 20,5 224,50
7.  Jankowski, Moritz  SK Marktoberdorf  0 1 0 0 0 0   1 ½ 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 17,5 183,50
8.  Wilhelm, Andreas  SF Bad Grönenbach  0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0   1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 0 0 ½ ½ 1 1 0 16,0 189,25
9.  Hahmann, Christian  SF Buchenberg  0 0 0 0 1 ½ ½ 0   ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 1 16,0 183,25
10.  Schöneich, Marco  SK Ottobeuren 2000  0 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 0 ½   0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 16,0 168,50
11.  Schweier, Lorenz  SC Sonthofen  0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1   1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 16,0 167,00
12.  Martin, Heinz  SC Dietmannsried  0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 0   1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 15,5 175,25
13.  Martin, Rudolf  SC Kempten 1878  0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0   ½ 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14,0 145,00
14.  Martin, Paul  SC Dietmannsried  0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 ½ ½   1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 14,0 132,75
15.  Sonnberger, Julian  SC Dietmannsried  0 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 0   0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 13,5 137,25
16.  Taufratshofer, Martin  SC Obergünzburg  0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1   ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 13,0 135,75
17.  Beck, Herbert  Post SV Memmingen  0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½   ½ 1 1 1 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 12,0 115,75
18.  Knischka, Walter  SC Obergünzburg  0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 ½ ½   0 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 10,5 96,25
19.  Riegger, Harry  SK Immenstadt 09  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1   0 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 10,5 88,25
   Marton, André  SC Dietmannsried  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 1   1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 10,5 88,25
21.  Czitron, Gerhard  SC Dietmannsried  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 0   1 0 1 1 1 1 1 9,5 78,00
22.  Natterer, Winfried  SC Dietmannsried  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0   1 1 1 0 1 1 9,0 75,50
23.  Paul, Sven-Joachim  SF Buchenberg  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 0   1 1 1 0 1 8,0 71,00
24.  Fischer, Klaus  SC Kempten 1878  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 0   0 1 1 1 7,5 72,75
25.  Herold, Elias  SC Obergünzburg  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 0 ½ 5,0 50,75
26.  Gashi, Begir  SF Bad Grönenbach  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0   0 1 3,5 32,25
27.  Marton, Johann  SC Dietmannsried  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1   0 3,5 21,75
28.  Herold, Florian  SC Obergünzburg  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 1   2,5 22,00

Drucken

Login